
在蒂羅爾州霍爾學英語
與母語者成為朋友,學習講出道地的英語
蒂羅爾州霍爾
keyboard_arrow_down我的語言學習目標
Ich möchte mit sprechen können hauptsächlich...
我喜歡談論的話題
Über alles! Mensch sein, Umwelt Soziale Themen. Bin aber für alles offen!
理想的對話交換夥伴
Jemand der viel Geduld mitbringt. Offen ist für Andersartigkeit und Humor hat. Ich muss noch erwähnen, dass ich eine Sprachbehinderung habe.
我喜歡談論的話題
Viajes, aficiones, países, comida, tradiciones, cine, pelís,...
完美的語言交換夥伴
Hola, estaré en Juriquilla en Querétaro todo el septiembre. Vivo en Austria en Salzburgo y mi lengua materna es el alemán. He estado aprendiendo español durante 4 años y estoy buscando un compañero tándem en mi área en Querétaro. Saludos Cindy
我的語言學習目標
Hablar sin miedo y con fluidez
找到超過
1,369
的英語母語者在在蒂羅爾州霍爾
我的語言學習目標
Speak fluently English and improve my poor italie...
我喜歡談論的話題
Society, Sport, Economy, Politics and more. I have been working 40 years as an journalist, i‘m still writing and working as an German teacher.
我的語言學習夥伴是
Searching for somebody, who wants join me on conversation. English advanced, Italien mor or less and advanced beginner.
我喜歡談論的話題
Sport, Reisen, Geschichte, Psychologie, Finanzen, Krypto, Kunst,...
理想的語言社群夥伴
Es wäre sehr schön, wenn wir einander mit Fremdsprachen helfen könnten.
我的語言學習目標
Ich brauche Englisch nicht nur für mein Studium, sondern auch für Reisen. Außerdem möchte ich englische Literatur lesen können. Ich würde gerne Aussprache, Grammatik und Sprechen lernen. Das gleiche ist mit Ukrainisch :)

Kai透過Tandem與社群內的夥伴分享在地文化。
"Tandem是我最喜愛的APP! 只需要花幾分鐘下載APP,您就可以找到夥伴進行語言交換。"
我喜歡談論的話題
Anything! I’m interested in traveling , other countries, partying,...
我的語言學習夥伴是
My perfect Tandem partner would be a person I enjoy meeting , someone who speaks Spanish fluently and speaks a little slower for me and can explain some grammar rules and who corrects me when I make mistakes :)
我的語言學習目標
I’m Gonna start studying at Uni this year and I need Spanish skills therefore that I don’t have right now. I want to feel sure about my knowledge and skills and be able to follow all the lessons and write tests and make presentations.
我的對話夥伴要
A local spanish speaking person who wants to learn german or...
我的語言學習目標
Speaking spanish on an intermediate level (B1-B2) that would enable me to speak spanish with locals
我喜歡談論的話題
I would love to start with getting my spanish to the point where i can easily talk about day to day situations.
我的語言學習目標
Perfeccionar mi español ;)...
我喜歡談論的話題
Deporte, viajar, bucear, animales, biología marina, esquí... soy muy deportista y me encanta viajar por países desconocidos! ;)
完美的語言交換夥伴
Me gustaría hablar con gente nativo español y a lo mejor conocer a españoles/latinos que viven en Viena, Austria! ;)
我的語言學習目標
Improve my language skills and make connections with people from...
我喜歡談論的話題
Absolutely anything;) Adventures, fun or sad stories, pets, sports, art, books, movies I'd love to have a conversation on any topic. Lebt jemand im Graz? Ich würde gerne im Real Leben treffen und auf Deutsch reden
我的對話夥伴要
Probably someone who I will become friends with and will not mind correcting my mistakes helping me improve my language skills
想找在奧地利蒂羅爾州霍爾的線上語言交換夥伴嗎?
Tandem是全球最大的語言交換app。目前有1,369位英語母語者在蒂羅爾州霍爾尋找一起學習英語的夥伴。免費下載Tandem app,開始和母語者練習語言!
常見問題
您知道在蒂羅爾州霍爾有多少位Tandem使用者想進行英語語言交換嗎?
在蒂羅爾州霍爾有1,369位成員準備好進行英語語言交換。
在奧地利,除了蒂羅爾州霍爾之外,還有哪些地方可以找到英語語言交換夥伴呢?
您可以在<a href=/zh-hant/learn/english/wiener-neustadt />維也納新城、<a href=/zh-hant/learn/english/graz />格拉茨,和<a href=/zh-hant/learn/english/wels />韋爾斯找到英語的Tandem夥伴。
Tandem app是什麼呢?
Tandem為語言交換app,讓使用者能夠教導彼此的母語。每個月有超過500,000使用者拜訪Tandem,當中有1,369位使用者來自蒂羅爾州霍爾。
































