
在明尼阿波利斯学韩语
与母语者成为朋友,学习讲出道地的韩语
明尼阿波利斯
keyboard_arrow_down找到超过
149
的韩语母语者在在明尼阿波利斯
理想的对话交换伙伴
A person with common interests or just a nice person. I also...
我的语言学习目标
I want to become more fluent in Korean and meet people from different countries . (I want friends from all over the world. )
我喜欢谈论的话题
Kpop, 수영 (swimming), K-dramas, 한국 문화, anime, drawing, fashion, video games, being silly and laughing a lot
我的语言学习目标
maintain/improve advanced level of fluency with spoken Spanish...
我喜欢谈论的话题
reading, long walks, films, radio, live theater & music & travel until COVID, librarianship, chess, foreign languages, local history, technology, spending time with family & friends, discussing politics, religion, philosophy, arts, literature, culture
完美的语言交换伙伴
las hablantes nativas de español con quien puedo hablar en español, por llamada Tandem de vídeo o audio; soy hablante nativo de inglés de los EE.UU., y puedo hablar con usted en inglés para práctica de niveles intermedio a avanzado
完美的语言交换伙伴
Preferably people who are serious about language learning pour...
我的语言学习目标
I desperately need help with Korean! I started learning it this semester at uni!! And я также изучаю русский язык, и мне надо русские друзья, чтобы поговорить! Давайте поговорим))
我喜欢谈论的话题
Anything! Tell me about where you live, what it's like to live there, what you're reading, what you hobbies are, what you study or where you work. I'd just love to get to know new people and practice languages

Grace透过Tandem与世界联系。
"我从来没有试过在短时间内与那么多人成为朋友。与他们进行语言交换真的十分有趣。"
理想的语言社群伙伴
My ideal tandem partner is friendly, open and helpful...
我的语言学习目标
I would like to be able to keep my Spanish decent and be able to confidently have conversations in Russian. I would like to learn Bulgarian for work.
我喜欢谈论的话题
I enjoy hearing about the lives and experiences of people in other places.
我喜欢谈论的话题
I enjoy talking about art, religion, culture, and history. I...
我的对话伙伴要
They will be excited to learn about my culture and to share theirs! The won’t be scared to share world views or opinions. I would prefer they be open to talking about books, movies, and hobbies.
我的语言学习目标
I want to brush up on my intermediate French, and learn advanced grammar. I want to be able to carry on a conversation without having to look up translations. I want to dream in French.
我的语言学习目标
aprender español hablado y practicar hablar y escribi...
我喜欢谈论的话题
Music, books, movies, politics, tell me what you think and what life is like in your corner of the world :)
理想的语言社群伙伴
Quiero conocer personas que hablen inglés a un nivel básico para que podemos ayudarnos juntos :)
想找在美国明尼阿波利斯的线上语言交换伙伴吗?
Tandem是全球最大的语言交换app。目前有149位韩语母语者在明尼阿波利斯寻找一起学习韩语的伙伴。免费下载Tandem软件,开始和母语者练习语言!
常见问题
您知道在明尼阿波利斯有多少位Tandem使用者想进行韩语语言交换吗?
在明尼阿波利斯有149位成员准备好进行韩语语言交换。
在美国,除了明尼阿波利斯之外,还有哪些地方可以找到韩语语言交换伙伴呢?
您可以在<a href=/zh-hans/learn/korean/hartford />哈特福、<a href=/zh-hans/learn/korean/jersey-city />泽西市,和<a href=/zh-hans/learn/korean/detroit />底特律找到韩语的Tandem伙伴。
Tandem软件是什么呢?
Tandem为语言交换软件,让使用者能够教导彼此的母语。每个月有超过500,000使用者拜访Tandem,当中有149位使用者来自明尼阿波利斯。


































