
在特拉尔内潘特拉学意大利语
与母语者成为朋友,学习讲出道地的意大利语
特拉尔内潘特拉
keyboard_arrow_down我的语言学习目标
Desenvolverme en el idioma, mantener conversaciones fluidas,...
我喜欢谈论的话题
History & Tourism Student || Music. History, Travel, Art, Philosophy. Movies. Photography. Books. Life. || 自由意志 || Asian Lover || Jυsт enjoy тнe ride || Non esт ad asтra мollis e тerris via || Learn is my passion || I want to be a tourist guide ✨
理想的对话交换伙伴
Kind & interesting people.
找到超过
389
的意大利语母语者在在特拉尔内潘特拉
我喜欢谈论的话题
Привет! Меня зовут Марио, я инженер данных и живу в Мехико. Меня...
理想的语言社群伙伴
Терпеливый человек, который спокойно исправляет мои ошибки, с кем можно вести расслабленные и регулярные беседы.
我的语言学习目标
Научиться свободно говорить на повседневные темы и со временем понимать техническое содержание на русском.
我喜欢谈论的话题
Nature, differences and similarities among languages, geocaching,...
我的对话伙伴要
People who are willing to learn and to correct. I want to improve my Ukrainian and my Russian.
我的语言学习目标
I would love to speak fluently in Ukrainian and to "clean up" my Russian (I tend to mix a few words in other languages).
我喜欢谈论的话题
reggae music yoga holisti...
理想的对话交换伙伴
any topic is perfect, let's find the inspiration to talk about it! si quieres, con gusto te puedo ayudar a aprender español o practicarlo, vivo en ciudad de méxico :D feel free to say hi!
我的语言学习目标
english: i wanna improve writing and speaking and turkish: i new in that language
完美的语言交换伙伴
Someone who has similar interests. Someone that is respectful...
我的语言学习目标
I like meeting new people and making new friends, I would like to learn at least some basic words in Japanese. I speak a little Portuguese and I speak Spanish as my native language. I hope we can get to know each other.
我喜欢谈论的话题
Music, technology, cycling. TV Shows, life!
我的语言学习目标
Mejorar my portugués y chino. También hablo ingl*s, pero no busco...
我喜欢谈论的话题
Computadoras, películas, ciencia, tecnología, videojuegos, memes, música, captura la bandera, gatos, etc. Lo que sea y con quien sea.
我的对话伙伴要
Cualquier persona. Obviamente es más sencillo con alguien de gustos similares, pero estoy abierto a seguir hasta la conversación más sencilla.

Aria透过Tandem为学生交流项目作准备。
"我已经使用Tandem多年了!以前我连简单的法语句子也无法说出口,现在我的法语已经十分流利了!"
我喜欢谈论的话题
Learning languages, trips, backpacking, meet people from different...
我的语言学习伙伴是
I would like to know people who don't feel embarrassed, someone who likes the cultural exchange, I would like to meet people who be very funny and talkative .
我的语言学习目标
Practice and improve my skills with someone native.
我的语言学习目标
I dream of being able to speak many languages and travel around...
我喜欢谈论的话题
I don’t like the routine so I’m always looking for new experiences and learning new things, that’s why I love learning languages. I also love music so much. I really admire the universe, the nature and as engineer science is awesome
理想的对话交换伙伴
I would like to meet an open mind person who loves to try new thing as much as I do someone who doesn’t really care about nationality, skin color, religious preferences, etc. Someone friendly and kind but also talkative and funny
我的语言学习目标
I would like speak english well with others English speakers...
我喜欢谈论的话题
Movies, about our cultures, Books, Global Economic, Sport, Main topics in the world. NO CRYPTO I don't interestet
我的语言学习伙伴是
I would like learning english with everybody to speaking or learning too english and improve my pronuntation. NO CRYPTO I don't interestet
我的语言学习目标
Mejorar mis habilidades para hablar y escribir en inglé...
我喜欢谈论的话题
Música, idiomas, cultura, rutina, deportes, negocios, hobbies, amor, actualidad, películas,etc
完美的语言交换伙伴
Buena onda(easygoing), inteligente, seguro de sí mismo (@),con ganas de aprender y enseñar idiomas.
我的语言学习目标
Practice listening & pronunciation, while learning new vocabulary,...
我喜欢谈论的话题
I like design, music and arts, but I mostly like to talk about the beauty of life and many other great things. I love to listen to others and the way they see the world. I'll be glad to talk about any topic you want to share.
理想的语言社群伙伴
People who's patient and who likes to help to learn their language to others, happy and genuine people. Positive and that like to talk pretty much about any topic.
我的语言学习目标
Tener una conversación en otro idiom...
我喜欢谈论的话题
I can teach spanish for you and you can teach me something about your language. I speak spanish and some english
我的对话伙伴要
Como dice una película llamada Ratatouille "cualquiera puede cocinar" puedo decir que "cualquier persona "
想找在墨西哥特拉尔内潘特拉的线上语言交换伙伴吗?
Tandem是全球最大的语言交换app。目前有389位意大利语母语者在特拉尔内潘特拉寻找一起学习意大利语的伙伴。免费下载Tandem软件,开始和母语者练习语言!
常见问题
您知道在特拉尔内潘特拉有多少位Tandem使用者想进行意大利语语言交换吗?
在特拉尔内潘特拉有389位成员准备好进行意大利语语言交换。
在墨西哥,除了特拉尔内潘特拉之外,还有哪些地方可以找到意大利语语言交换伙伴呢?
您可以在<a href=/zh-hans/learn/italian/texcoco />特斯科科、<a href=/zh-hans/learn/italian/tapachula />塔帕丘拉,和<a href=/zh-hans/learn/italian/chetumal />切图马尔找到意大利语的Tandem伙伴。
Tandem软件是什么呢?
Tandem为语言交换软件,让使用者能够教导彼此的母语。每个月有超过500,000使用者拜访Tandem,当中有389位使用者来自特拉尔内潘特拉。































