
Parla russo a Abu Dhabi
Impara davvero a parlare russo facendo amicizia con dei madrelingua
Abu Dhabi
keyboard_arrow_downI miei argomenti preferiti
Just share your passion and interests. I like geography, history,...
Il mio Tandem linguistico è
Someone who I could talk to on a regular basis. I don't want to talk about obscene topics, politics, unless we've been talking for a long enough time
I miei obiettivi di studio
I can help you with your Russian or English. I really like languages, so I'd appreciate it if you gave me motivation to learn yours
Partner linguistico ideale
Any nice person who wants to talk...
I miei obiettivi di studio
I want to improve my English and make new friends.
I miei argomenti preferiti
I have a lot of interests such as fitness, yoga, psychology, programming and web-design. And I also very like to read. So you can talk with me about anything you want.
I miei argomenti preferiti
Books, Nature, Life, Spiritualit...
Partner perfetto per uno scambio linguistico
Broad minded, Authentic, Honest, Easygoing
I miei obiettivi di studio
Improve my English and feel more confident talking and texting
Vorrei un Tandem che
energetic, cheerful, positive, successful, beautifu...
I miei obiettivi di studio
Learn about life abroad, about new people, interesting things and increase English language skills
I miei argomenti preferiti
Travel, Productivity, Job offers, Software design, Programming, Future, Public relations, Lifehacking
Trova più di
178
utenti che parlano russo a Abu Dhabi
I miei obiettivi di studio
I want to speak and understand Spanish fluentl...
I miei argomenti preferiti
Travelling, good vibes, running and yoga, self improvement
Il mio Tandem linguistico è
I would like to talk with people with the same passion to travels like mine
I miei obiettivi di studio
Speak fluent in English to feel free in any community and country...
I miei argomenti preferiti
Piano music, painting, swimming, traveling, meeting with friends and new people)
Partner perfetto per uno scambio linguistico
Smart, kind, polite
Il mio Tandem linguistico è
Nice and friendly. From UAE (where I work) or from Spain (where...
I miei obiettivi di studio
Improve my fluency in real English and get used to common expressions and real english speaking
I miei argomenti preferiti
Extreme sports, Movies, Series & new Technologies. Cultures....
I miei argomenti preferiti
Sports, culture of different countries, engineering, gadgets,...
Partner ideale per uno scambio linguistico
responsive, kind ready to help with language learning , like sports and music , smart , teacher
I miei obiettivi di studio
I want to be friends improve english I looking friends in Abu Daby
Partner perfetto per uno scambio linguistico
Well... try to Make the conversation more interesting....
I miei obiettivi di studio
To judge a books by it’s cover... but meh nothing really. I would love to learn “A” Lang but who am I kidding...
I miei argomenti preferiti
You don’t need to develop an emotional distress about it

Jun usa Tandem per migliorare le proprie capacità di conversazione e ascolto in inglese.
"Non poter mai parlare con dei madrelingua mi ha sempre reso difficile lo studio delle lingue. Questa app è stata la mia salvezza!"
I miei argomenti preferiti
Let’s practice speaking by debating!...
Partner perfetto per uno scambio linguistico
Adventure seeker… with adrenaline in the veins!
I miei obiettivi di studio
Quiero aprender español en el nivel al menos B2 (deadline Julio 2023) para viajar y conocer la gente en Central America
I miei obiettivi di studio
Learn the basics of Urdu :...
I miei argomenti preferiti
Traveling, Cosplay, Movies, Drawing and Painting :) @lukewarmtragedies
Il mio Tandem linguistico è
People who are Entertaining, Patient, Kind, Nice and Friendly :)
Partner ideale per uno scambio linguistico
A quiet, fun, friendly person who is patient when it comes to...
I miei obiettivi di studio
To practice all target languages and meet good people
I miei argomenti preferiti
Cultures, music, movies, series, soccer, sports, languages, quotes, religion, kpop and kdramas
I miei obiettivi di studio
… Volverme un pro en speaking tanto en Inglés como en Portugués...
I miei argomenti preferiti
♀️Cycling Calistenia/Crossfit Spotify: Perreito o miedo ✈️EY Cabin Crew
Partner perfetto per uno scambio linguistico
… Personas divertidas que les guste hacer video llamadas de vez en cuando ☕️
Cerchi dei Tandem in altre lingue?
Partner perfetto per uno scambio linguistico
Gentil, amistosa, educada , numero whasapt +584147116145 ...
I miei obiettivi di studio
learn new language and meet new people
I miei argomenti preferiti
Traveling and coffee. Insta Alf12.h Hello my name is Alfredo. I can speak Spanish And I can keep a conversation in Português and English. Feel free to talk. I feel like learning Russian idk I hope to find good friends
Cerchi uno scambio linguistico a Abu Dhabi (Emirati Arabi Uniti)?
Tandem è l'app per scambi linguistici più grande al mondo. Al momento ci sono 178 utenti che parlano russo a Abu Dhabi, e che vogliono studiare russo insieme. Scarica Tandem gratis per iniziare ad esercitarti con dei madrelingua!
Domande frequenti
Quanti utenti Tandem sono disponibili per uno scambio linguistico in russo a Abu Dhabi?
A Abu Dhabi ci sono 178 utenti per uno scambio linguistico in russo.
Oltre a Abu Dhabi, ci sono altri luoghi in Emirati Arabi Uniti dove posso trovare un Tandem in russo?
Puoi trovare un Tandem in russo anche a <a href=/it/learn/russian/`ajman />ʿAjmān, <a href=/it/learn/russian/al-ain />Al-'Ayn e <a href=/it/learn/russian/dubai />Dubai.
In cosa consiste l'app Tandem?
Tandem è un'applicazione per lo scambio linguistico dove gli utenti si insegnano a vicenda la propria lingua madre. Più di 500.000 persone visitano Tandem ogni mese, e 178 di loro sono di Abu Dhabi.



































